RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
Cougars
19600 Molalla Ave, Oregon City, Oregon, 97045-8980, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dominick Walker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Mt. Hood Twilight Festival
Published by
Shane
May 7th 2011, 8:48pm
Comments
Mt. Hood Twilight Festival
- May 7, 2011
Mt. Hood Community College, Gresham, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bas Athletics
Bigfoot Track Club
Bowerman Athletic Club
Clackamas
Clark College
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Corvallis Running Club
Eastern Oregon
George Fox
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Lipscomb
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
Oregon State
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Physiq Perfo
Portland
Portland State
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Spokane CC
Treasure Valley
Washington
Western Oregon
Whitworth
Willamette
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Dusty
Lane (OR)
11.04
nwi
1
2
Mull, Vince
Pacific
11.07
nwi
1
3
Peterson, Cody
Spokane CC
11.09
nwi
1
4
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
11.14
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Keelynn
Clackamas
11.20
nwi
2
6
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
11.24
nwi
1
7
Oliveri, Justin
Mt Hood
11.29
nwi
2
8
Mulick, Nick
Mt Hood
11.39
nwi
2
9
Schwanz, Trevor
Concordia-Portla
11.45
nwi
3
10
Challender, Matt
Concordia-Portla
11.50
nwi
2
10
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
11.50
nwi
3
12
Grittman, Shelby
Washington
11.55
nwi
3
13
Nelson, Erik
Washington
11.56
nwi
4
14
Mclinn, Adam
Treasure Valley
11.58
nwi
4
15
wilson, kenneth
Washington
11.62
nwi
2
16
Andres, Chris
Concordia-Portla
11.64
nwi
2
17
Shamberger, David
Southwestern Ore
11.66
nwi
4
18
Huff, Isaiah
Mt Hood
11.70
nwi
4
19
Goodwin, Robert
Treasure Valley
11.71
nwi
4
20
Hanke, Robert
Mt Hood
11.72
nwi
3
21
Ebukam, Bruno
Clark College
11.83
nwi
4
22
Pankratz, Zach
George Fox
11.91
nwi
5
23
Barrantes, Ben
Physiq Perfo
11.96
nwi
5
24
Roth, Chris
Washington
12.02
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Dusty
Lane (OR)
21.88
nwi
1
2
Diamond, Peter
Washington
22.03
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Keelynn
Clackamas
22.05
nwi
1
4
Burningham, Landon
Washington
22.08
nwi
1
5
lujan, Zach
Treasure Valley
22.42
nwi
1
6
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
22.64
nwi
2
7
Nokes, Jason
Spokane CC
22.85
nwi
2
8
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
22.89
nwi
3
9
Oliveri, Justin
Mt Hood
23.05
nwi
3
10
Young, Zach
Mt Hood
23.08
nwi
3
11
Mulick, Nick
Mt Hood
23.10
nwi
2
12
Medrano, Elias
Spokane CC
23.18
nwi
2
13
Challender, Matt
Concordia-Portla
23.35
nwi
2
14
Andres, Chris
Concordia-Portla
23.42
nwi
3
15
Grittman, Shelby
Washington
23.48
nwi
4
16
Goodwin, Robert
Treasure Valley
23.49
nwi
5
17
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
23.72
nwi
3
18
Huff, Isaiah
Mt Hood
23.75
nwi
4
19
Spilsbury, Ryan
Clackamas
23.80
nwi
4
20
Shamberger, David
Southwestern Ore
23.91
nwi
6
20
Mclinn, Adam
Treasure Valley
23.91
nwi
6
22
Barrantes, Ben
Physiq Perfo
24.03
nwi
5
23
Scherer, Cole
Southwestern Ore
24.24
nwi
6
23
Boyd, Dustin
Western Oregon
24.24
nwi
1
25
Nelson, Erik
Washington
24.50
nwi
5
26
Hart, Jeff
Washington
24.57
nwi
5
27
Roth, Chris
Washington
25.16
nwi
5
--
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burningham, Landon
Washington
49.24
1
2
Rial, Zach
Clackamas
49.26
1
3
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
49.51
2
4
Torrellas, Patrick
Portland
50.23
1
5
lujan, Zach
Treasure Valley
50.43
2
6
Medrano, Elias
Spokane CC
50.50
2
7
Spilsbury, Ryan
Clackamas
51.00
2
8
Stubbs, Chris
Lane (OR)
51.06
1
9
Anderson, David
Corban
51.21
1
10
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
51.70
2
11
Petersen, Bryce
Corban
51.98
3
12
Bland, Josh
Spokane CC
52.00
1
13
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
52.16
3
14
Coy, Jamin
Concordia-Portla
52.50
3
15
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
52.71
3
16
Weertman, Hans
Spokane CC
52.92
3
17
Scherer, Cole
Southwestern Ore
53.25
4
18
Urias, Emmanuel
Southwestern Ore
53.83
4
19
Von Linsowe, Clint
Southwestern Ore
55.12
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pena, Cory
Concordia-Portla
1:51.70
1
2
Skidmore, Trevor
Treasure Valley
1:54.79
1
3
Nelson, Marcus
Concordia-Portla
1:55.27
1
4
VanDeBrake, Cody
Spokane CC
1:56.40
1
5
Goulet, Adam
Portland
1:57.22
1
6
Fenley, Lukas
Western Oregon
1:57.35
1
7
Neal, Avery
Pacific
1:57.36
1
8
Robinson, John
Treasure Valley
1:58.12
1
9
Bellamy , Micha
Lane (OR)
1:58.18
1
10
Burrus, Josh
Concordia-Portla
1:58.58
1
11
Rodriguez, Josue
Washington
1:58.62
1
12
Hornig, Brett
Southern Oregon
1:59.00
1
13
Michel, Nik
Spokane CC
1:59.16
1
14
Gipner, Joey
Oregon Tech
1:59.18
1
15
Steeves, Dane
Lane (OR)
1:59.33
1
16
Croft, James
Western Oregon
1:59.82
1
17
McMaster, Brian
Clark College
2:00.24
1
18
Berkner, Jacob
Lane (OR)
2:01.18
1
19
Sheehy, Tom
Eastern Oregon
2:01.25
1
20
Huston, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
2:01.48
1
21
Perry, Nathan
Clark College
2:01.89
1
22
Hernandez, Freddy
Treasure Valley
2:02.37
1
23
Baghdadi, Hossein
Bowerman Athleti
2:02.90
1
24
Lofgran, Sky
Mt Hood
2:03.25
1
25
Hull, James
Oregon Tech
2:03.32
1
26
Powell, Larry
Lane (OR)
2:05.59
1
27
Moore, Perry
Southwestern Ore
2:06.48
1
28
Paulk, Kevin
Bowerman Athleti
2:06.68
1
29
Rhein, Nicholas
Washington
2:06.92
1
30
Stephens, Ben
Southwestern Ore
2:12.37
1
31
Everetts, Curtis
Washington
2:14.03
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jasen
Spokane CC
3:59.10
1
2
Hornig, Brett
Southern Oregon
4:01.32
1
3
Miller, Ray
Treasure Valley
4:02.99
1
4
Huston, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
4:04.13
1
5
Cisneros, Cordero
Washington
4:04.21
1
6
Cameron, Alex
Bowerman Athleti
4:04.33
1
7
Cobb, Bryan
Corvallis Runnin
4:05.26
1
8
Brown, Anthony
Spokane CC
4:08.60
1
9
Wilson, Nick
Spokane CC
4:09.55
1
10
Foubert, Ben
Concordia-Portla
4:11.50
1
11
Landstrom, Andrew
Concordia-Portla
4:12.63
1
12
Prettyman, Brad
Clackamas
4:13.69
1
13
Prettyman, Troy
Mt Hood
4:14.05
1
14
Baghdadi, Hossein
Bowerman Athleti
4:14.21
1
15
Celestino, Reynaldo
Treasure Valley
4:16.87
1
16
Butcher, Jonathan
Mt Hood
4:17.14
1
17
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
4:17.67
1
18
Goman, Charlie
Washington
4:21.24
1
19
Fandrey, Will
Lane (OR)
4:32.84
1
20
Robles, Raoul
Clackamas
4:46.05
1
21
Bilyeu, William
Clark College
5:07.77
1
--
Coyle, Sean
Washington
NT
1
--
Hughes, Wes
Mt Hood
NT
1
--
Finney, Grant
Portland
NT
1
--
Paulk, Kevin
Bowerman Athleti
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finney, Grant
Portland
15:37.95
1
2
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
15:45.43
1
3
Cronin, Jesse
Washington
15:45.99
1
4
Hartmeier, Joey
Spokane CC
15:48.52
1
5
Miller, Ray
Treasure Valley
15:49.16
1
6
Sams, Jason
Spokane CC
16:06.67
1
7
Issa, Daniel
Spokane CC
16:25.43
1
8
Celestino, Reynaldo
Treasure Valley
16:29.85
1
9
Shippy, Alex
Treasure Valley
16:37.00
1
10
Coulson, Donnie
Mt Hood
16:43.21
1
11
Butcher, Jonathan
Mt Hood
16:43.28
1
12
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
16:48.42
1
13
Hughes, Wes
Mt Hood
17:10.24
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Aaron
Whitworth
32:54.38
1
2
Obrien, Jared
Clark College
35:06.06
1
3
Melles, Ben
Clackamas
36:15.03
1
--
chakisso, tahir
Washington
NT
1
--
Dudley, Tyler
Whitworth
NT
1
--
Cronin, Jesse
Washington
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olsen, Chris
Clackamas
10:03.91
1
2
Shippy, Alex
Treasure Valley
10:07.85
1
3
Hughes, Wes
Mt Hood
10:09.22
1
4
Dunagan, Cary
Washington
10:15.41
1
5
Sherier, Brandon
Clackamas
10:18.03
1
6
Gongora, Gilmer
Washington
10:22.95
1
7
Pengra, Travis
Washington
10:28.55
1
8
Coulson, Donnie
Mt Hood
10:43.84
1
9
Perry, Nathan
Clark College
10:44.06
1
10
Lofgran, Sky
Mt Hood
11:08.71
1
11
Rivera, Reyes
Lane (OR)
12:01.98
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
14.86
nwi
1
2
Trubachik, Nicholas
Washington
15.24
nwi
1
3
Howelton, Brian
Mt Hood
15.29
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Denzel
Spokane CC
15.48
nwi
1
5
Young, Zach
Mt Hood
15.91
nwi
2
6
McCurdy, Kevin
Western Oregon
16.41
nwi
2
7
James, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
16.46
nwi
1
8
Hanke, Robert
Mt Hood
17.67
nwi
2
9
Croft, Kyle
Corban
17.79
nwi
2
10
Colignon, Evin
Willamette
17.98
nwi
1
11
Sarmiento, Kennedy
Spokane CC
22.41
nwi
2
--
Von Linsowe, Clint
Southwestern Ore
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCurdy, Kevin
Western Oregon
54.98
1
2
Hanke, Robert
Mt Hood
55.14
1
3
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
55.61
2
4
Arnold, Richard
Lane (OR)
56.91
1
5
Anderson, David
Corban
57.75
1
6
Howelton, Brian
Mt Hood
58.24
2
7
Sarmiento, Kennedy
Spokane CC
1:00.45
1
8
Heninger, Dan
Treasure Valley
1:01.39
3
8
Urias, Emmanuel
Southwestern Ore
1:01.39
2
10
Norris, Wade
Mt Hood
1:08.00
3
--
Walker, Dominick
Clackamas
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliveri
,
Mulick
,
Young
,
Huff
Mt Hood
42.88
1
2
Challend
,
Futter
,
Schwanz
,
Washingt
Concordia-Portla
43.00
1
3
Peterson
,
Nokes
,
Wordell
,
Medrano
Spokane CC
43.05
1
4
Vazquez
,
Johnson
,
Spilsbur
,
Rial
Clackamas
43.31
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leddige
,
Lightner
,
Crisoful
,
Rosenbur
Portland State
3:18.18
1
2
Challend
,
Pena
,
Wilson
,
Washingt
Concordia-Portla
3:19.72
1
3
Brown
,
Wordell
,
Nokes
,
Jorgense
Spokane CC
3:20.25
1
4
Skidmore
,
Robinson
,
Heninger
,
Bourasa
Treasure Valley
3:27.59
1
5
Hanke
,
Young
,
Prettyma
,
Mulick
Mt Hood
3:28.98
1
6
Spilsbur
,
Rau
,
Rial
,
Garcia
Clackamas
3:29.83
1
7
Oliveri
,
McGraw
,
Huff
,
Howelton
Mt Hood
3:42.99
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oppat, David
Willamette
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
2
Howard, Dave
Bigfoot Track Cl
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
3
Lantz, Anthony
Concordia-Portla
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
4
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
5
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
15.27m
(50'1)
1
6
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
7
Lehr, James
Spokane CC
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
8
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
9
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
13.97m
(45'10)
1
10
Osorio, Ismael
Concordia-Portla
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
11
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
13.29m
(43'7)
1
12
Wolfe, Ryan
Spokane CC
12.96m
(42'6)
1
13
Ibarra, Alan
Mt Hood
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
14
Benson, Chris
Mt Hood
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
15
Lemafa, Shaun
Washington
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
16
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
12.27m
(40'3)
1
17
Cruise, Greg
Western Oregon
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
18
Price, James
Mt Hood
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
19
Wenker, Tristan
Spokane CC
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
20
Arenas, Francisco
Western Oregon
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
21
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
22
Taylor, Al
Spokane CC
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
23
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
2
Howard, Dave
Bigfoot Track Cl
48.79m
(160'0.75)
1
3
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
4
Oppat, David
Willamette
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
5
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
6
Cruise, Greg
Western Oregon
45.20m
(148'3.5)
1
7
Lehr, James
Spokane CC
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
8
Trubachik, Nicholas
Washington
42.88m
(140'8)
1
9
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
10
Henderson, Robert
Spokane CC
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
11
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
12
Osorio, Ismael
Concordia-Portla
41.81m
(137'2)
1
13
Wolfe, Ryan
Spokane CC
40.90m
(134'2)
1
14
Bonham, Kody
Portland
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
15
Staub, Jesse
Concordia-Portla
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
16
Callahan, Tyler
Mt Hood
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
17
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
39.09m
(128'2.75)
1
18
Lemafa, Shaun
Washington
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
19
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
20
Ibarra, Alan
Mt Hood
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
21
Benson, Chris
Mt Hood
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
22
Sandau, Jonathan
Portland
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
23
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
24
Price, James
Mt Hood
30.57m
(100'3.5)
1
25
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
29.34m
(96'3)
1
--
Brim, Marlowe
Spokane CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Gill, Chris
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callahan, Tyler
Mt Hood
63.99m
(209'11.25)
1
2
McCormack, John
Whitworth
62.36m
(204'7)
1
3
Weidman, Ryan
Bas Athletics
62.29m
(204'4.25)
1
4
Trubachik, Nicholas
Washington
59.20m
(194'2.5)
1
5
Vazquez, Carlos
Clackamas
58.99m
(193'6.25)
1
6
Nolen, Preston
Spokane CC
57.84m
(189'9)
1
7
Staub, Jesse
Concordia-Portla
57.53m
(188'8.75)
1
8
Nolen, Wesley
Spokane CC
56.44m
(185'2)
1
9
Reavis, Kody
Western Oregon
56.38m
(184'11.5)
1
10
Taylor, Joseph
Spokane CC
56.13m
(184'1.75)
1
11
Udlock, Jon
George Fox
53.70m
(176'2)
1
12
Bajema, Brett
Whitworth
52.20m
(171'3)
1
13
Hansen, Justin
Clark College
49.90m
(163'8.5)
1
14
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
49.80m
(163'4.5)
1
15
Brandenburg, Kurt
Clark College
49.46m
(162'3)
1
16
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
45.85m
(150'5)
1
17
Ibarra, Alan
Mt Hood
45.69m
(149'10.75)
1
18
Hawkins, Robbie
Southwestern Ore
42.88m
(140'8)
1
--
Schlaht, Justin
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
--
Hymel, Alexander
Whitworth
ND
(--)
1
--
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Cory
Washington
ND
(--)
1
--
echternkamp, kenny
Washington
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Jon
Washington
65.09m
(213'6.5)
1
2
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
54.88m
(180'0.5)
1
3
Couette, Alex
Whitworth
53.08m
(174'1.75)
1
4
Schryvers, Matthew
Washington
52.90m
(173'6.5)
1
5
Collins, Steve
Willamette
52.05m
(170'9)
1
6
Carey, Austin
Clark College
51.09m
(167'7.25)
1
7
Lantz, Anthony
Concordia-Portla
50.54m
(165'9.75)
1
8
Pierce, Jacob
Whitworth
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
9
Alnassim, Jaime
Spokane CC
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
10
Lemafa, Shaun
Washington
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
11
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
12
Reavis, Kody
Western Oregon
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
13
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
14
Lehr, James
Spokane CC
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
15
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
37.52m
(123'1)
1
16
Arenas, Francisco
Western Oregon
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
17
Nolen, Wesley
Spokane CC
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
18
Benson, Chris
Mt Hood
34.58m
(113'5.25)
1
19
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
33.22m
(108'11.75)
1
20
LaBrec, Jordon
Portland
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
21
Price, James
Mt Hood
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Winterer, Matt
Portland
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Ojala, Kai
George Fox
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Schoenfeld, Kenny
Clackamas
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Berkman, Elrycc
Western Oregon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Scheetz, Daniel
Concordia-Portla
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Norris , Terry
Lane (OR)
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Mendenhall, Gabe
Western Oregon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Colignon, Evin
Willamette
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Trubachik, Nicholas
Washington
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Muniz, Jorge
Washington
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
4
wilson, kenneth
Washington
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Curtice, Kyle
Spokane CC
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Lundy, Tim
Western Oregon
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
9
Norris , Terry
Lane (OR)
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
10
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
11
James, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
12
Howelton, Brian
Mt Hood
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Schoenfeld, Kenny
Clackamas
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Hawkins, Robbie
Southwestern Ore
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curtice, Kyle
Spokane CC
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Pankratz, Zach
George Fox
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
3
James, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Chastain, Matt
Portland
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Chevarria, Hugo
Southwestern Ore
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Norris, Wade
Mt Hood
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
--
Howelton, Brian
Mt Hood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellingson, Kevin
Oregon Tech
4.40m
(14'5)
1
1
Ellingson, John
Clackamas
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Johnson, Micah
Oregon Tech
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Vaughn, Cody
Concordia-Portla
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Stapleton, Zaine
Lane (OR)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
McCrum, Austin
Mt Hood
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Dahle, Cole
Concordia-Portla
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
West, Dan
Lane (OR)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Lundy, Tim
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Spencer
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
12.32
nwi
1
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
12.45
nwi
1
3
Fuller, Tiara
Clackamas
12.57
nwi
1
4
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
12.63
nwi
2
5
Garrett, Zhitaya
Spokane CC
12.86
nwi
2
6
Smith, Nicole
Pacific
12.91
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Shallyn
Spokane CC
12.92
nwi
2
8
Drake, Erica
Mt Hood
12.96
nwi
1
8
Gallagher, Addie
Clackamas
12.96
nwi
2
10
Leaf, Nicole
Southwestern Ore
13.07
nwi
3
11
Jameson, Kaley
Concordia-Portla
13.18
nwi
1
12
Pieren, Emily
Western Oregon
13.23
nwi
2
13
Richardson, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
13.24
nwi
3
14
Blanchard, Korbi
Lane (OR)
13.32
nwi
3
15
Goode, rosie
Treasure Valley
13.70
nwi
3
16
Anthony, Stephanie
Mt Hood
13.71
nwi
3
17
smith, erin
Treasure Valley
13.86
nwi
2
18
Uptmor, Kayla
Treasure Valley
14.05
nwi
4
19
Hernandez, Heather
Treasure Valley
14.45
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Ebony
Spokane CC
25.21
nwi
1
2
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
25.43
nwi
1
3
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
26.18
nwi
3
4
Crumpler, Mariah
Mt Hood
26.28
nwi
2
5
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
26.51
nwi
1
6
Garrett, Zhitaya
Spokane CC
26.55
nwi
2
7
Knudson, Laura
Mt Hood
26.56
nwi
2
8
Gallagher, Addie
Clackamas
26.96
nwi
3
8
Hayward, Annie
Western Oregon
26.96
nwi
2
10
Pieren, Emily
Western Oregon
27.11
nwi
2
11
Blanchard, Korbi
Lane (OR)
27.16
nwi
3
12
Hermansen, Amy
Clackamas
27.36
nwi
3
13
Richardson, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
27.60
nwi
3
14
McDowell, Crystal
Western Oregon
27.65
nwi
3
15
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
28.36
nwi
4
16
Uptmor, Kayla
Treasure Valley
28.70
nwi
4
17
Vincent, Kelsi
Lane (OR)
28.71
nwi
4
18
Goode, rosie
Treasure Valley
28.82
nwi
4
19
Anthony, Stephanie
Mt Hood
28.98
nwi
4
20
Caballero, Nallely
Treasure Valley
29.19
nwi
5
21
Murphy, Molly
Western Oregon
29.30
nwi
4
22
Hernandez, Heather
Treasure Valley
30.59
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Stephenie
Spokane CC
55.10
1
2
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
55.98
1
3
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
56.58
1
4
Hayward, Annie
Western Oregon
57.13
1
5
Feliz, Cheyenne
Lewis & Clark
58.30
1
6
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
58.43
1
7
Mattila, Elizabeth
Whitworth
59.12
1
8
Cablayan, Tahlie
Washington
59.65
1
9
Nhim, Samantha
Willamette
1:00.79
2
10
Crumpler, Mariah
Mt Hood
1:01.42
2
11
Monterola, Keisa
Clackamas
1:01.67
2
12
Knudson, Laura
Mt Hood
1:01.94
2
13
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
1:03.03
3
14
Durham, Jeanesa
Southwestern Ore
1:03.15
4
15
Jensen, Ashley
Treasure Valley
1:03.78
3
16
Chance, Randi
Clackamas
1:03.81
3
17
Ferris, Shawndra
Lane (OR)
1:04.01
3
18
McDowell, Crystal
Western Oregon
1:04.09
2
19
Hermansen, Amy
Clackamas
1:04.19
2
20
Van Winkle, Kyra
Washington
1:04.39
4
21
Ratliff, Brittany
Treasure Valley
1:04.79
4
22
Vincent, Kelsi
Lane (OR)
1:05.76
3
23
Cupp, Kristina
Concordia-Portla
1:06.62
3
24
Caballero, Nallely
Treasure Valley
1:08.44
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:11.21
1
2
Misterek, Dana
Whitworth
2:12.55
1
3
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
2:13.52
1
4
Kurpe, Heather
Windsor
2:13.70
1
5
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:13.90
1
6
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
2:18.97
1
7
Welling, Courtney
Corban
2:23.49
2
8
Hardgrove, Jessika
Spokane CC
2:25.02
2
9
Castillo, Brittany
Washington
2:25.88
1
10
Diaz, Gabriela
Mt Hood
2:27.05
2
11
Talford, Kim
Treasure Valley
2:27.39
3
12
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
2:29.21
1
13
Solomon, KD
Lane (OR)
2:29.58
2
14
Tina, Jennifer
Mt Hood
2:31.49
2
15
James, Emily
Southwestern Ore
2:33.65
2
16
Smith, Amanda
Mt Hood
2:36.62
2
17
Culbransen, Kristy
Treasure Valley
2:57.22
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Shannon
Treasure Valley
4:47.48
1
2
Jensen, Rachel
Lane (OR)
4:49.30
1
3
Leaf, Jenny
Western Oregon
4:53.55
1
4
Dart, Megan
Spokane CC
4:55.09
1
5
Pitman, Whitney
Oregon State
5:02.06
1
6
Parks, Laurel
Oregon State
5:04.58
1
7
Harteloo, Michelle
Washington
5:05.06
1
8
Freiheit, Kate
George Fox
5:05.08
1
9
Diaz, Gabriela
Mt Hood
5:07.60
1
10
Castillo, Brandy
Washington
5:10.07
1
11
Giesman, Ashlee
Spokane CC
5:10.37
1
12
Smith, Amanda
Mt Hood
5:18.71
1
13
Tina, Jennifer
Mt Hood
5:22.54
1
14
Rodriguez, Janette
Spokane CC
5:29.86
1
15
Davis, Holli
Mt Hood
5:56.67
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Emily
Oregon State
17:42.96
1
2
Porter, Shannon
Treasure Valley
17:47.90
1
3
Andrews, Sami
Concordia-Portla
18:27.81
1
4
Cruz, Lorine
Oregon State
18:32.21
1
5
Engelhardt, Jordan
Oregon State
19:02.13
1
6
Corredor, Joslynn
Oregon State
19:22.96
1
7
Meler, Holly
Clark College
19:27.83
1
8
Franklin, Jilinda
Pacific
19:39.74
1
9
Pesanti, Maggie
Concordia-Portla
19:52.79
1
10
Beaudion, Shelby
Clark College
20:03.37
1
11
Gipe, Alesha
Clark College
20:19.11
1
12
Peterson, Katie
Northwest Christ
20:44.35
1
13
Ratliff, Caroline
Treasure Valley
22:01.00
1
14
Wynn, Beth
Clackamas
22:59.41
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Batavia, Louisa
Lipscomb
38:17.06
1
2
Carbajal, Melissa
Treasure Valley
46:44.34
1
--
Shufeldt, V. Joy
Whitworth
NT
1
--
Turner, Tonya
Whitworth
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Jessica
Oiselle
11:24.25
1
2
Elliott, Mikel
Spokane CC
11:32.10
1
3
Venable, Sally
Willamette
11:36.60
1
4
Everetts, Megan
Western Oregon
11:47.76
1
5
Tamanaha, Amanda
Willamette
12:03.00
1
6
Long, Brittany
Portland State
12:22.06
1
7
Jones, Stephanie
Spokane CC
12:42.12
1
8
Gray, kayla
Treasure Valley
13:31.63
1
9
Davis, Holli
Mt Hood
13:46.79
1
10
Scott, Makenzie
Lane (OR)
14:37.25
1
--
Dart, Megan
Spokane CC
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
14.56
nwi
1
2
Dezellem, Shayle
Spokane CC
15.10
nwi
1
3
Zodrow, Terra
Mt Hood
15.65
nwi
1
4
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
15.68
nwi
1
5
Miller, Brandi
Willamette
15.70
nwi
1
6
Villa, Mariah
Clackamas
16.08
nwi
1
7
Luse, Joanna
Spokane CC
16.20
nwi
1
8
Millager, Kelly
Southwestern Ore
17.17
nwi
2
9
Hatcher, Miranda
Lane (OR)
17.70
nwi
2
10
Murphy, Molly
Western Oregon
18.87
nwi
2
--
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
NT
nwi
2
--
Hossley, Kristina
Southwestern Ore
NT
nwi
2
--
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
NT
nwi
1
--
Olivo, Irene
Treasure Valley
NT
nwi
2
--
Orosco, Ranea
Treasure Valley
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Brandi
Willamette
1:05.25
1
2
McNairy, Michaela
Clackamas
1:06.30
1
3
Matsumoto, Jenna
Pacific
1:06.64
1
4
Luse, Joanna
Spokane CC
1:10.07
2
5
Hatcher, Miranda
Lane (OR)
1:47.74
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Persaud
,
Jacoy
,
Sims
,
Jameson
Concordia-Portla
48.04
1
2
Jackson
,
Barnes
,
Garrett
,
Currie
Spokane CC
48.06
1
3
Drake
,
Knudson
,
Zodrow
,
Crumpler
Mt Hood
48.91
1
4
Gallaghe
,
Fuller
,
McNairy
,
Roberts
Clackamas
49.31
1
5
Olivo
,
Goode
,
Jensen
,
smith
Treasure Valley
53.56
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDaniel
,
Cummings
,
Dezellem
,
Jackson
Spokane CC
3:57.34
1
2
Sims
,
Limage
,
Persaud
,
Scheese
Concordia-Portla
4:08.11
1
3
Porter
,
Talford
,
Jensen
,
Olivo
Treasure Valley
4:17.36
1
4
Crumpler
,
Zodrow
,
Knudson
,
Diaz
Mt Hood
4:18.77
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waugh
,
Smith
,
Bath
,
McMillan
Oregon Tech
9:30.41
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xavier, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
2
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
3
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
4
Conditt, Kassie
Oregon Tech
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
5
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
6
Fowler, Krystall
Spokane CC
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
7
Lindseth, Alexa
Spokane CC
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
8
Francis, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
9
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
10
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
10.34m
(33'11)
1
11
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
12
Filley, Tracy
Oregon Tech
10.24m
(33'7)
1
13
Willmann, Sondra
Spokane CC
10.16m
(33'4)
1
14
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
15
Hutchens, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
16
Kau, Linsey
Lane (OR)
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
17
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
17
Larson, Jennifer
Western Oregon
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
17
Abbott, Emily
Spokane CC
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
20
Brunetti, Jordan
Lane (OR)
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
21
Alvarez, Andrea
Southwestern Ore
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
2
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
45.84m
(150'4.5)
1
3
Xavier, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
44.38m
(145'7)
1
4
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
5
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
40.64m
(133'4)
1
6
Lindseth, Alexa
Spokane CC
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
7
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
8
Francis, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
35.36m
(116'0)
1
9
Conditt, Kassie
Oregon Tech
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
10
Frankart, Melanie
Spokane CC
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
11
Brunetti, Jordan
Lane (OR)
33.84m
(111'0.25)
1
12
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
13
Fredere, Emma
Portland
33.48m
(109'10)
1
14
Kau, Linsey
Lane (OR)
30.84m
(101'2)
1
15
Hodges, Ginny
Willamette
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
16
Wardsworth, Kelsey
Spokane CC
26.62m
(87'4)
1
16
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
26.62m
(87'4)
1
18
Alvarez, Andrea
Southwestern Ore
22.96m
(75'3.75)
1
19
Banta, Katie
Southwestern Ore
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
--
Hutchens, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
--
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randall, Brook
Spokane CC
41.76m
(137'0)
1
2
Kau, Linsey
Lane (OR)
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
3
Filley, Tracy
Oregon Tech
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
4
Hartshorn, Kaylee
Spokane CC
36.20m
(118'9)
1
5
Mosher, Justine
Western Oregon
35.84m
(117'7)
1
6
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
34.52m
(113'3)
1
7
Hutchens, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
34.42m
(112'11)
1
8
Durham, Jeanesa
Southwestern Ore
32.48m
(106'6.5)
1
9
Francis, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
31.70m
(104'0)
1
10
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
11
Johnson, Sharon
Oregon Tech
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
12
Banta, Katie
Southwestern Ore
29.52m
(96'10)
1
13
Zodrow, Terra
Mt Hood
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
14
Larson, Jennifer
Western Oregon
27.46m
(90'1)
1
15
Hodges, Ginny
Willamette
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
51.57m
(169'2.25)
1
2
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
3
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
48.70m
(159'9.25)
1
4
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
5
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
44.07m
(144'7)
1
6
Xavier, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
7
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
8
Fowler, Krystall
Spokane CC
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
9
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
37.06m
(121'7)
1
10
Randall, Brook
Spokane CC
36.61m
(120'1.25)
1
11
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
12
Wardsworth, Kelsey
Spokane CC
34.98m
(114'9)
1
13
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
14
Frankart, Melanie
Spokane CC
34.59m
(113'5.75)
1
15
Willmann, Sondra
Spokane CC
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
16
Abbott, Emily
Spokane CC
31.54m
(103'5.5)
1
17
Fredere, Emma
Portland
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
18
Kau, Linsey
Lane (OR)
29.32m
(96'2.25)
1
--
Youmans, Melissa
Spokane CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
--
Larson, Jennifer
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
--
Hutchens, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pelchar, Katie
Western Oregon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Gates, Jheri
Whitworth
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Millager, Kelly
Southwestern Ore
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Filley, Tracy
Oregon Tech
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Hartshorn, Kaylee
Spokane CC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Villa, Mariah
Clackamas
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Ottomano, Taylor
Willamette
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Murphy, Molly
Western Oregon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Van Winkle, Kyra
Washington
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Ottomano, Taylor
Willamette
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Hardgrove, Jessika
Spokane CC
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Anthony, Stephanie
Mt Hood
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
5
Sass, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
6
smith, erin
Treasure Valley
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
7
Burch, Caitlin
Oregon Tech
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Lohof, Cary Ann
Southwestern Ore
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kimberly
Washington
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Sass, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Hardgrove, Jessika
Spokane CC
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Klose, Alissa
Concordia-Portla
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Roberts, Jennifer
Clackamas
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Lohof, Cary Ann
Southwestern Ore
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Van Winkle, Kyra
Washington
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Burch, Caitlin
Oregon Tech
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
9
Jimenez, Cassie
Oregon Tech
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Leaf, Nicole
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Brook
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mariman, Katie
Willamette
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Troyer, Amber
Spokane CC
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Gillespie, Kaycee
Concordia-Portla
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Kermode, Danielle
Western Oregon
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mt-hood
#twilight
#festival
More news
2011 Results - NWAACC Southern Region Championship
2011 Results - NWAACC Multi Event Championship
437 shares:
Mt. Hood Outdoor Track Festival
,
Bas Athletics
,
Bigfoot Track Cl
,
Bowerman Track Club
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
94
11
2014
86
10
2013
61
15
2012
87
15
2011
111
18
2010
80
18
2009
44
5
2008
42
3
2007
5
5
2006
2
2004
2
2002
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#mt-hood
#twilight
#festival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!