RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
Cougars
19600 Molalla Ave, Oregon City, Oregon, 97045-8980, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kenny Echternkamp
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Willamette Invite
Published by
ross
Apr 4th 2010, 12:56am
Comments
Willamette Invite
Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Willamette University, Salem, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Boise State TC
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks
Clackamas
Club 185 Striders
Club Northwest
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Corvallis Running Club
East County
Eugene Heath & Performance
Everett Community College
Evergreen
Greater Boise RC
JP Striders
Lane (OR)
Linfield
Northwest
Northwest Christian
On Eagle's Wings
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Portland
Portland State
Puget Sound
Run Portland
Seattle Running
Seattle University
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Spokane CC
Stark Street
Strands
Treasure Valley
Unattached
UO Running Club
Warner Pacific
Washington
Western Oregon
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stubbs, Chris
Unattached
10.61w
+2.4
1
2
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
10.77w
+2.4
1
3
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
10.97w
+2.4
1
4
Jarvis, Dusty
Lane (OR)
10.98w
+2.7
2
5
Howard, Neal
Willamette
11.02w
+2.4
1
6
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
11.06w
+2.7
2
7
Wolverton, Dan
Portland State
11.07w
+2.7
2
8
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
11.09w
+2.7
2
9
Peterson, Cody
Spokane CC
11.12w
+2.7
2
10
Preston, Demietrius
Alaska-Anchorage
11.13w
+2.4
1
11
Smith, Josh
Unattached
11.15w
+2.4
1
12
Mezzera, Tom
Seattle Universi
11.18
+0.5
5
13
Garner, Demarcus
Clackamas
11.23w
+2.4
1
14
Victor, Austin
Spokane CC
11.24w
+2.3
3
15
Dick, Nate
Willamette
11.27w
+2.3
3
16
Sacirovic, Alija
Warner Pacific
11.33w
+2.3
3
17
Moore, Ethan
Clackamas
11.33w
+2.3
3
18
Kirven, Lavonte
Portland State
11.37w
+2.3
3
19
Hanks, Michael
Lane (OR)
11.38w
+2.6
4
20
Schnell, Garrett
Unattached
11.41w
+2.7
2
21
Nickerson, Cori
Spokane CC
11.43
+0.5
5
22
Mock, Gregg
Lane (OR)
11.47w
+2.3
3
23
Feemster, Trace
Southwestern Ore
11.50w
+2.6
6
23
Shalk, Tanner
Spokane CC
11.50w
+2.6
4
23
Wilson, Kenny
Lane (OR)
11.50
+0.5
5
26
Godfrey, Kevin
Lane (OR)
11.52w
+2.3
3
27
Johnson, Bryce
Western Oregon
11.55w
+2.6
4
28
julian, matt
Unattached
11.63w
+2.6
4
29
Moland, Abe
Willamette
11.68w
+2.6
4
30
Moore, Cody
Warner Pacific
11.70
+0.5
5
31
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
11.83
+0.5
5
32
Lehman, Jacob
Portland State
11.88w
+2.6
6
33
Bonham, Kody
Portland
12.41w
+2.6
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
21.81w
+2.4
1
2
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
22.14w
+2.4
1
3
Smith, Josh
Unattached
22.20w
+2.4
1
4
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
22.28w
+3.9
3
5
Mezzera, Tom
Seattle Universi
22.31w
+2.4
1
6
Winger, Paul
Willamette
22.41w
+3.3
2
7
McLaughlin, James
Alaska-Anchorage
22.46w
+2.4
1
8
Bland, Josh
Spokane CC
22.59w
+3.3
2
9
Thomas, Tyler
Unattached
22.69w
+3.9
3
10
Ramos, Jimmy
Spokane CC
22.75w
+3.9
3
11
Victor, Austin
Spokane CC
22.76w
+3.3
2
12
Jarvis, Dusty
Lane (OR)
22.92w
+3.9
3
13
Hanks, Michael
Lane (OR)
22.97w
+3.3
2
14
Schnell, Garrett
Unattached
22.98w
+3.3
2
15
Nickerson, Cori
Spokane CC
23.00w
+3.3
2
16
Dick, Nate
Willamette
23.05w
+3.9
3
17
Peterson, Cody
Spokane CC
23.15w
+2.4
1
18
Garner, Demarcus
Clackamas
23.20w
+2.4
1
19
Mock, Gregg
Lane (OR)
23.22w
+3.3
2
19
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
23.22w
+2.4
1
21
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
23.29w
+3.3
2
21
Nokes, Jason
Spokane CC
23.29w
+3.9
3
23
Wilson, Kenny
Lane (OR)
23.37w
+3.9
3
24
Maldonado, Brian
Spokane CC
23.76w
+3.9
3
--
Hanson, Pono
Portland
NT
nwi
4
--
Johnson, Bryce
Western Oregon
NT
nwi
4
--
Shepard, Sam
Spokane CC
NT
nwi
4
--
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
NT
nwi
4
--
Vogel, Dylan
Spokane CC
NT
nwi
4
--
Sacirovic, Alija
Warner Pacific
NT
nwi
4
--
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stubbs, Chris
Unattached
48.30
1
2
McLaughlin, James
Alaska-Anchorage
49.26
1
3
Winger, Paul
Willamette
49.40
1
4
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
49.99
1
5
Sutton, Levi
Alaska-Anchorage
50.17
2
6
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
50.20
1
7
Thomas, Tyler
Unattached
50.41
2
7
Bland, Josh
Spokane CC
50.41
1
9
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
50.69
3
10
Grant, Brandon
Alaska-Anchorage
50.80
1
11
Shepard, Sam
Spokane CC
50.94
3
12
Ramos, Jimmy
Spokane CC
51.01
2
13
Truax, Bradley
Alaska-Anchorage
51.32
3
14
Bodding-Long, Tristan
Willamette
51.45
2
15
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
51.50
3
16
Nokes, Jason
Spokane CC
51.76
2
17
Fitzgerald, Matt
Spokane CC
51.96
2
18
Reed, Jimmy
Northwest
52.40
3
19
Rhein, Nick
JP Striders
52.51
4
20
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
52.94
4
21
Maldonado, Brian
Spokane CC
53.61
4
22
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
55.09
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:54.32
1
2
Smith, Matt
Unattached
1:55.08
1
3
Smith, Nick
Unattached
1:55.33
1
4
Guyota, Boru
Unattached
1:56.19
1
5
Brown, Michael
Western Oregon
1:57.29
1
6
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
1:57.65
1
7
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
1:57.93
1
8
Hill, Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
1:58.26
1
9
McLaughlin, Ryan
Willamette
1:58.61
1
10
Woolsey, Derek
Northwest
1:58.80
1
11
Rose, Chris
Spokane CC
1:58.96
1
12
Winger, Rustin
Seattle Universi
1:59.08
1
13
Grabman, Bart
Willamette
1:59.25
1
14
Brown, Anthony
Spokane CC
1:59.37
1
15
Brown, Jasen
Unattached
1:59.45
1
16
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
2:00.26
1
17
Bowdoin, Jacob
Corban
2:00.63
1
18
Olsen, Chris
Clackamas
2:00.79
1
19
Owen, Tyler
UO Running Club
2:00.82
1
20
Clinch, Keenan
Seattle Universi
2:01.33
1
21
VanDeBrake, Cody
Spokane CC
2:01.35
1
22
Bennett, Michael
Northwest Christ
2:01.55
1
23
Kamara, Abdul
Unattached
2:01.72
1
24
Brewer, Robert
Warner Pacific
2:02.50
1
25
Webb, Abe
Western Oregon
2:02.55
1
26
stipe, justin
Unattached
2:02.59
1
27
Lanning, Jonathan
Willamette
2:02.85
1
28
Kotaich, Kyle
Willamette
2:03.14
1
29
Adrian, Taylor
Corban
2:03.59
1
30
Hoard, Paul
Willamette
2:04.18
1
31
Wilson, Nick
Spokane CC
2:04.25
1
32
Estrada, Hector
Seattle Universi
2:05.08
1
33
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
2:06.69
1
34
Goodrick, Trevin
Spokane CC
2:07.57
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronin, Ian
Unattached
3:53.34
1
2
Parry, Trey
Portland
3:55.65
1
3
Kreuz, Cameron
Unattached
3:56.44
1
4
Wilkie, Mark
Unattached
3:56.77
1
5
Kipchumba, Alfred
Portland
3:57.77
1
6
Contreras, Emmanuel
Everett Communit
3:58.07
1
7
Long, Jeff
Western Oregon
3:58.71
1
8
Miller, Michael
Washington
3:59.18
1
9
McLaughlin, Ryan
Willamette
3:59.27
1
10
Swanson, Jonathan
Unattached
4:00.70
1
11
Sprinkle, Dan
Western Oregon
4:01.10
1
12
Pierson, Seth
Everett Communit
4:01.47
1
13
Sears, Kelton
Seattle Universi
4:01.52
1
14
McCrary, Matt
Western Oregon
4:02.13
1
15
Smith, Matt
Unattached
4:02.69
1
16
Goins, Caleb
Corban
4:02.79
1
17
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
4:02.90
1
18
Gilna, Gareth
Unattached
4:03.55
1
19
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
4:04.89
1
20
Smith, Nick
Unattached
4:05.94
1
21
Harris, Colin
Portland
4:06.15
1
22
Snook, Brandon
Western Oregon
4:06.49
1
23
Lucas, Shawn
Club Northwest
4:06.74
1
24
Larson, Drew
Everett Communit
4:06.99
1
25
Jacobs, David
Spokane CC
4:07.10
1
26
Hornig, Brett
Southern Oregon
4:07.17
1
27
Hill, Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
4:08.09
1
28
Maxwell, Lester
Linfield
4:08.29
1
29
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
4:08.95
1
30
Lanning, Jonathan
Willamette
4:09.15
1
31
Karr, Justin
Western Oregon
4:09.21
1
32
Quackenbush, Cameron
Washington
4:09.53
1
33
Jackson, Braxton
Western Oregon
4:09.74
1
34
Adrian, Taylor
Corban
4:09.82
1
35
Cobb, Bryan
Corvallis Runnin
4:09.83
1
36
Burrus, Josh
Concordia-Portla
4:10.33
1
37
VanDeBrake, Cody
Spokane CC
4:10.54
1
38
Miller, Graham
Seattle Universi
4:11.32
1
39
Battaglia, Lucian
Linfield
4:11.89
1
40
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
4:12.08
1
41
Ward, Kurt
Treasure Valley
4:13.84
1
42
Gaddini, Gino
UO Running Club
4:15.49
1
43
Baghdadi, Hossein
Bowerman Athleti
4:15.79
1
44
Nishimura, Casey
Pacific
4:17.42
1
45
Urquhart, Benton
Northwest Christ
4:19.08
1
46
Meeker, Christopher
Warner Pacific
4:20.31
1
47
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
4:22.12
1
48
Gillem, John
Pacific
4:23.44
1
49
Paquet, Matt
UO Running Club
4:24.99
1
50
McRoberts, Colin
Southern Oregon
4:25.76
1
51
Dieu, Levi
Northwest Christ
4:29.31
1
52
Thomas, Sean
Portland
4:44.78
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Kevin
Greater Boise RC
14:28.85
1
2
Reneau, Mike
Strands
14:36.20
1
3
Nally, Shamus
Strands
14:45.45
1
4
Brown, Anthony
Spokane CC
14:46.47
1
5
Redfield, Stefan
Willamette
14:49.76
1
6
Webster Jr., Rob
Washington
14:54.70
1
7
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
14:57.52
1
8
Cannata-Bowman, Nick
Seattle Universi
14:59.56
1
9
Salg, Andrew
Portland State
15:00.84
1
10
Monteleone, Anthony
Bowerman Athleti
15:04.92
1
11
Alvarado, Nicholas
Seattle Universi
15:05.49
1
12
Workman, Brandon
Bowerman Athleti
15:06.66
1
13
Donovan, Ben
Willamette
15:06.93
1
14
Carlson, Taylor
Unattached
15:07.91
1
15
Rebol, Nicholas
Willamette
15:09.46
1
16
Mackey, Danny
Run Portland
15:09.58
1
17
Wells, Cody
Portland
15:10.37
1
18
Castillo, Leo
Willamette
15:11.99
1
19
McIsaac, Chris
Linfield
15:12.73
1
20
Howell, John
Run Portland
15:13.78
1
21
Geiger, Shane
Portland
15:18.08
1
22
Platano, Chris
Willamette
15:18.15
1
23
Kollgaard, Adam
Seattle Universi
15:19.51
1
24
Fisher, Shawn
Linfield
15:20.54
1
25
McDonald, Charlie
Portland
15:22.55
1
26
Aubol, Kevin
Willamette
15:22.59
1
27
Land, Shane
Unattached
15:23.12
1
28
Nelson, Marcus
Concordia-Portla
15:24.01
1
29
Williams, David
Portland
15:25.65
1
30
Bridges, Seth
Northwest
15:26.08
1
31
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
15:31.84
1
32
Rennaker, Holden
Corvallis Runnin
15:32.79
1
33
Cesal, Andrew
Spokane CC
15:33.05
1
34
Finney, Grant
Run Portland
15:33.88
1
35
Olberding, Scott
Portland
15:34.49
1
36
Carruth, David
Portland
15:34.61
1
37
Diephuis, Jeff
Run Portland
15:36.29
1
38
Davis, Tyler
Linfield
15:39.93
1
39
Cave, Kevin
Stark Street
15:40.85
1
40
tibaduiza, bryan
Unattached
15:42.31
1
41
Yilma, Yon
Everett Communit
15:42.85
1
42
Tarus, Wesley
Portland
15:48.19
1
43
McLauchlan, Robert
UO Running Club
15:48.38
1
44
Corrigan, Colin
UO Running Club
15:48.91
1
45
stipe, justin
Unattached
15:51.20
1
46
Teall , Sterling
Lane (OR)
15:51.39
1
47
Gaddini, Gino
UO Running Club
15:52.08
1
48
Yung, Steven
Treasure Valley
15:52.90
1
49
Brown, David
Corban
15:52.95
1
50
Ghelfi, Ryan
Unattached
15:53.77
1
51
Zitzer, Dylan
Concordia-Portla
15:55.53
1
52
Gage, Scott
Linfield
15:57.47
1
53
Sharma, Sean
Willamette
16:10.79
1
54
Kundert, Brandon
Northwest Christ
16:12.20
1
55
Settelmeyer, Sam
Corvallis Runnin
16:13.79
1
56
Waugh, Darrick
Oregon Tech
16:15.10
1
57
Russell, Brad
UO Running Club
16:23.71
1
58
O'Leary, Colin
Willamette
16:25.02
1
59
Anderson, Arian
Linfield
16:30.97
1
60
Adams, Alec
Seattle Universi
16:40.54
1
61
Luce, Tyler
Evergreen
17:08.43
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheseto, Marko
Alaska-Anchorage
29:41.86
1
2
Davis, Kirby
Bowerman Athleti
30:23.46
1
3
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
30:39.05
1
4
Steidl, Uli
Seattle Running
30:49.28
1
5
Reynolds, Francis
Puget Sound
31:05.83
1
6
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
31:11.74
1
7
Rinck, Anthony
Bowerman Athleti
31:12.79
1
8
Urbanski, Matthew
East County
31:20.82
1
9
McChesney, Jesse
East County
31:20.99
1
10
Burck, Eric
Concordia-Portla
31:26.14
1
11
Perez, Cesar
Lane (OR)
31:26.97
1
12
Elliott, Zach
Southern Oregon
31:27.51
1
13
Huston, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
31:29.42
1
14
Seitz, Josh
Southern Oregon
31:33.51
1
15
Rakestraw, Brian
Evergreen
31:38.12
1
16
Milne, Andrew
Southern Oregon
31:39.10
1
17
Heitzinger, Hans
Seattle Universi
31:58.81
1
18
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
32:07.31
1
19
Sorenson, Ryan
Unattached
32:22.95
1
20
Puckett, Jerrod
Southern Oregon
32:23.09
1
21
Ritekwiang, William
Alaska-Anchorage
32:27.39
1
22
Martinez, Ruben
Southern Oregon
32:40.75
1
23
Aleman, Hector
Southern Oregon
32:44.94
1
24
Rottich, Paul
Alaska-Anchorage
33:06.86
1
25
Dolezal, Eric
East County
33:09.05
1
26
Walker, Nik
Southern Oregon
33:13.42
1
27
Garcia, David
Portland
33:28.32
1
28
Robison, Samuel
Northwest Christ
33:52.79
1
29
Ginn, Zachariah
Concordia-Portla
34:01.90
1
30
Matz, Ryan
Southern Oregon
34:09.56
1
31
Rich, Robert
Northwest Christ
34:10.03
1
32
Diamond, Austin
UO Running Club
34:40.54
1
33
Thornton, Nathan
Portland
35:39.67
1
--
Bauman, Oscar
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Dominguez, Alejandro
On Eagle's Wings
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bassett, Jared
Portland
9:19.06
1
2
Lawrence, John
Portland State
9:23.35
1
3
Endicott, Nathan
Portland State
9:32.21
1
4
Cummings, Charles
Concordia-Portla
9:35.43
1
5
Goodrick, Trevin
Spokane CC
9:46.41
1
6
Van Nuland, Michael
Seattle Universi
9:46.71
1
7
DeLaCruz, Juan
Warner Pacific
9:54.44
1
8
Chapman, Ryan
Western Oregon
9:57.72
1
9
Wilson, Nick
Spokane CC
9:58.28
1
10
Bennett, Michael
Northwest Christ
9:58.31
1
11
Weinbender, Eric
Linfield
10:09.43
1
12
Hart, Tyler
Northwest
10:24.36
1
13
Parsons, Jonathan
Portland
10:30.68
1
14
Hardrath, Jason
Corban
10:49.57
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McWilliams, Ryan
Unattached
14.44w
+2.2
1
2
Victor, Austin
Spokane CC
15.37w
+2.2
1
3
May, Trevor
Willamette
15.52w
+2.2
1
4
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
15.55w
+2.2
1
5
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
15.64w
+2.4
3
6
Godfrey, Kevin
Lane (OR)
16.10w
+2.2
2
7
Ward, Ben
Spokane CC
16.14w
+2.2
2
7
Colignon, Evin
Willamette
16.14w
+2.2
2
9
Shalk, Tanner
Spokane CC
16.15w
+2.2
1
10
Smith, Justin
Southwestern Ore
16.24w
+2.2
2
11
Sauvain, Travis
Portland State
16.42w
+2.1
4
12
Nell, Carter
Spokane CC
16.44w
+2.2
2
13
O'Dell, Ryan
Warner Pacific
16.50w
+2.2
2
14
Crane, Alex
UO Running Club
16.53w
+2.1
4
15
Cardinal, Michael
Seattle Universi
16.56w
+2.2
1
16
Keller, Tony
Lane (OR)
16.70w
+2.4
3
17
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
16.75w
+2.2
2
18
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
17.01w
+2.1
4
19
Bellefeuille, Jedidiah
Unattached
17.35w
+2.4
3
20
Goranson, Drew
Spokane CC
17.46w
+2.4
3
21
Poshusta, Robert
Seattle Universi
17.71w
+2.1
4
22
Kowalko, Caleb
Warner Pacific
18.07w
+2.4
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McWilliams, Ryan
Unattached
52.66
1
2
Anderson, David
Corban
53.53
1
3
Sullivan, Daniel
Seattle Universi
54.75
1
4
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
54.82
2
5
Wordell, Spencer
Spokane CC
55.65
1
6
Shalk, Tanner
Spokane CC
55.72
1
7
Merritt, Matt
Willamette
57.74
2
8
Hanson, Pono
Portland
58.09
2
9
Nell, Carter
Spokane CC
59.11
1
10
Milligan, Collin
Spokane CC
59.18
2
11
Bellefeuille, Jedidiah
Unattached
59.61
1
12
Martinez, Jude
Seattle Universi
59.67
2
13
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
1:00.87
2
14
Smith Fraser, Jabari
Seattle Universi
1:01.50
3
15
Meuser, Andy
Willamette
1:02.44
2
16
Poshusta, Robert
Seattle Universi
1:04.69
3
17
Kowalko, Caleb
Warner Pacific
1:05.81
3
18
Ratliff, James
Clackamas
1:10.31
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Spokane CC
42.03
1
2
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
42.50
1
3
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
43.06
1
4
Relay Team
Willamette
43.10
1
5
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
43.14
1
6
Relay Team
Spokane CC
43.82
2
7
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
44.45
1
8
Relay Team
Clackamas
44.79
1
--
Relay Team
Corban
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
3:20.93
1
2
Relay Team
Spokane CC
3:24.77
1
3
Relay Team
Willamette
3:25.27
1
4
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
3:27.57
1
5
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
3:32.60
1
6
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
3:35.29
1
--
Relay Team
Corban
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
14.86m
(48'9)
1
2
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
3
Oliva, Matthew
Unattached
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
4
weidemann, kevin
Unattached
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
5
Michels, Trent
Willamette
12.70m
(41'8)
1
6
Oppat, David
Willamette
12.60m
(41'4)
1
7
Gutzman, Paul
Western Oregon
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
8
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
12.50m
(41'0)
1
9
Walk , Miles
Lane (OR)
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
10
Rencehausen, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
12.32m
(40'5)
1
11
Palmquist, Sam
Warner Pacific
11.71m
(38'5)
1
12
Kornei, Mark
Willamette
11.66m
(38'3)
1
13
Callagan, Mark
Lane (OR)
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
--
Short, Jeff
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliva, Matthew
Unattached
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
2
Longwill, Mitchel
Southwestern Ore
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
3
Lantz, Anthony
Clackamas
41.84m
(137'3)
1
4
Oppat, David
Willamette
41.15m
(135'0)
1
5
Briggs, Wyatt
Willamette
40.48m
(132'9.5)
1
6
Stewart, Parker
Western Oregon
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
7
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
39.92m
(130'11.5)
1
8
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
9
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
39.37m
(129'2)
1
10
Walk , Miles
Lane (OR)
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
11
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
12
Mintzmyer, Sam
Willamette
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
13
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
38.13m
(125'1)
1
14
Lemafa, Shaun
Clackamas
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
15
Colignon, Evin
Willamette
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
16
Wood, Jef
Unattached
36.91m
(121'1)
1
17
Rencehausen, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
18
Gutzman, Paul
Western Oregon
35.68m
(117'0.5)
1
19
Robinson, Casey
Alaska-Anchorage
33.38m
(109'6)
1
20
Callagan, Mark
Lane (OR)
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Ethan
Unattached
58.93m
(193'4)
1
2
Crook, Will
Western Oregon
58.38m
(191'6.25)
1
3
Morrill, Westin
Unattached
57.75m
(189'5.5)
1
4
Reavis, Kody
Western Oregon
57.27m
(187'10.5)
1
5
Echternkamp, Kenny
Clackamas
56.50m
(185'4.25)
1
6
Scherer, Cole
Unattached
56.23m
(184'5.75)
1
7
Robinson, Casey
Alaska-Anchorage
53.52m
(175'7)
1
8
Rowlett, Nathan
Western Oregon
53.38m
(175'1.5)
1
9
Nevin, Brandt
Willamette
51.88m
(170'2.5)
1
10
Vazquez, Carlos
Clackamas
51.53m
(169'0.5)
1
11
Burnett-Lewis, Dylan
Seattle Universi
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
12
Goranson, Drew
Spokane CC
49.64m
(162'10.25)
1
13
Briggs, Wyatt
Willamette
49.39m
(162'0.25)
1
14
Rosenberg, J.J.
Lane (OR)
49.05m
(160'11)
1
--
Mayther, Nolan
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moore, David
Portland State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wordell, Spencer
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nell, Carter
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bassett-Smith, Trevor
Willamette
53.63m
(175'11.25)
1
2
Lantz, Anthony
Clackamas
52.31m
(171'7.25)
1
3
Collins, Steve
Willamette
50.47m
(165'7)
1
4
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
5
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
6
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
7
Haase, Nick
Portland State
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
8
Briggs, Wyatt
Willamette
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
9
Rencehausen, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
10
Short, Jeff
Willamette
41.00m
(134'6)
1
11
Sather, Craig
Willamette
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
12
Oppat, David
Willamette
40.26m
(132'1)
1
13
Moe, Spencer
Portland State
39.45m
(129'5)
1
14
Nieman, Andrew
Portland State
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
15
Reavis, Kody
Western Oregon
38.36m
(125'10)
1
16
Ross, Walter
Oregon Tech
37.48m
(122'11.5)
1
17
weidemann, kevin
Unattached
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
18
Walk , Miles
Lane (OR)
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
19
Callagan, Mark
Lane (OR)
33.96m
(111'5)
1
20
Kornei, Mark
Willamette
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
--
Douglas, Cole
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Borgerson, Jeff
Portland State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Wordell, Spencer
Spokane CC
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Lampe, Jacob
Portland
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Keller, Tony
Lane (OR)
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Vogel, Dylan
Spokane CC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Sauvain, Travis
Portland State
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Cardinal, Michael
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Midtlyng, Jake
Portland
NH
(--)
1
--
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Kowalko, Caleb
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Ethan
Clackamas
6.72m w
(22'0.5)
+3.5
1
2
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
6.66m w
(21'10)
+2.7
1
3
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
6.61m w
(21'8)
+3.5
1
4
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.59m w
(21'7.25)
+3.0
1
5
Brown, Jordan
Portland State
6.52m w
(21'4.5)
+2.8
1
6
Lehman, Jacob
Portland State
6.48m w
(21'3)
+3.8
1
7
Peterson, Cody
Spokane CC
6.45m w
(21'1.75)
+4.3
1
8
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+1.6
1
9
Shamberger, David
Southwestern Ore
6.30m w
(20'8)
+2.1
1
10
Cobbs, Evander
Spokane CC
6.20m w
(20'4)
+3.4
1
11
Vazquez, Carlos
Clackamas
6.19m
(20'3.5)
+0.9
1
12
Godfrey, Kevin
Lane (OR)
6.18m w
(20'3.25)
+2.4
1
13
May, Trevor
Willamette
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+1.2
1
14
Norris , Terry
Lane (OR)
6.03m w
(19'9.25)
+2.5
1
15
Colignon, Evin
Willamette
6.01m w
(19'8.5)
+3.4
1
--
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosenberg, J.J.
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marchand, Will
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Noah
Corban
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leonardi, Devin
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Melum, Trevor
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Justin
Southwestern Ore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
16
Keller, Tony
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kruse, Caleb
Unattached
14.28m w
(46'10)
+3.7
1
2
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
14.13m
(46'4.25)
+0.5
1
3
Norris , Terry
Lane (OR)
13.33m
(43'8.75)
+0.5
1
4
Moore, Ethan
Clackamas
13.24m
(43'5.25)
+1.7
1
5
Brown, Jordan
Portland State
13.19m w
(43'3.25)
+3.5
1
6
Shamberger, David
Southwestern Ore
13.08m
(42'10.75)
+1.3
1
7
Marchand, Will
Spokane CC
13.05m w
(42'9.75)
+3.3
1
8
Freed, Andrew
Alaska-Anchorage
12.99m w
(42'7.25)
+2.1
1
8
Cobbs, Evander
Spokane CC
12.99m w
(42'7.25)
+2.2
1
10
Babcock, Joseph
Northwest
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+1.7
1
11
Leonardi, Devin
Willamette
12.55m
(41'2)
+1.6
1
--
May, Trevor
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giddens, Jayce
Western Oregon
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Roberts, Austin
Western Oregon
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Nordstrom, Tyrel
Clackamas
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Moore, Cody
Warner Pacific
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Ericksen, Alex
Lane (OR)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Chen, Cliff
Willamette
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Nevin, Brandt
Willamette
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Takeda, Colby
Willamette
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Elliott, Scott
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker , Jordan
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Fegles, Robby
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Clemmer, Spencer
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
--
Streed, Connor
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Foley, Conor
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
--
Bilbao, Aaron
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Chanel
Spokane CC
12.05
+1.2
1
2
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
12.51w
+3.3
2
3
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
12.61w
+3.3
2
4
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
12.62
+1.2
1
5
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
12.74
+1.2
1
6
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
12.87w
+3.3
2
7
Roberts, Jennifer
Clackamas
12.94
+1.2
1
8
Valentine, Myisha
Spokane CC
12.97w
+3.3
2
9
Batson, Diana
Lane (OR)
13.00w
+2.3
3
10
Bailey, Mary
Western Oregon
13.01w
+3.3
2
11
McDowell, Crystal
Western Oregon
13.06w
+2.3
3
12
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
13.12w
+2.3
3
13
Harris, Vanessa
Spokane CC
13.17
+1.2
1
14
Jackson, Shallyn
Spokane CC
13.18w
+3.3
2
15
Lout, Alyssa
Unattached
13.21w
+3.3
2
16
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
13.29w
+2.3
3
17
Brown, Marisa
Portland
13.31w
+2.3
3
18
Gallagher, Addie
Clackamas
13.35w
+2.3
3
19
Bennett, Alexis
Willamette
13.42
+1.9
4
20
Stanton, Rebecca
Corban
13.44
+1.9
4
21
Martin, Sarah
Lane (OR)
13.60
+1.9
4
22
Barnett, Danielle
Willamette
13.64
+1.9
4
23
Hatcher, Miranda
Lane (OR)
13.82
+1.9
4
24
Nogle, Bailey
Clackamas
14.08
+1.9
4
25
McWilliams, Leah
Alaska-Anchorage
14.23
+1.9
4
26
Salemme, Ketti
UO Running Club
14.32w
+2.3
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
25.86
+0.8
1
2
Dinsmore, Jaela
Willamette
26.27
+0.8
1
3
Valentine, Myisha
Spokane CC
26.43
+0.8
1
4
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
26.48
+0.8
1
5
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
26.61
+2.0
2
6
Davis, Bianca
Corban
26.75
+2.0
2
7
Powers, Carolanne
Western Oregon
26.79
+0.8
1
8
Berryman, Sam
Lane (OR)
27.30
+2.0
2
9
Jackson, Shallyn
Spokane CC
27.37
+2.0
2
10
Wilson, Kim
Lane (OR)
27.39
+0.8
1
11
Salyer, Angelyn
Lane (OR)
27.64
+2.0
2
12
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
27.76
+2.0
2
13
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
27.83w
+4.8
3
13
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
27.83
+2.0
2
15
Nhim, Samantha
Willamette
27.86w
+4.8
3
16
Ortiz, Yesenia
Spokane CC
28.07
+2.0
2
17
Brown, Marisa
Portland
28.27w
+4.8
3
18
Ferris, Shawndra
Lane (OR)
28.46w
+4.8
3
19
Moon, Erin
Seattle Universi
28.58w
+4.8
3
20
McWilliams, Leah
Alaska-Anchorage
28.86w
+4.8
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luecht, Jennifer
Willamette
58.94
1
2
Nida, Nicole
Spokane CC
1:00.06
1
3
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
1:00.33
1
4
Miller, Chelsea
Northwest
1:00.40
3
5
Dinsmore, Jaela
Willamette
1:00.48
1
6
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:00.70
2
7
Lawhead, Chelsea
Spokane CC
1:00.88
1
8
Redberg, McKenzie
Western Oregon
1:00.92
2
9
Rife, Alyssa
Portland State
1:01.00
1
10
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
1:01.20
2
11
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
1:01.76
2
12
Salyer, Angelyn
Lane (OR)
1:01.93
2
12
Hayward, Annie
Western Oregon
1:01.93
3
14
Jimenez, Marilyn
UO Running Club
1:01.97
3
15
Collins, Elena
Seattle Universi
1:02.06
3
16
Ortiz, Yesenia
Spokane CC
1:02.51
2
17
Nhim, Samantha
Willamette
1:03.77
3
18
Buchholz, Emma
Clackamas
1:06.16
3
19
Ferris, Shawndra
Lane (OR)
1:08.70
4
20
Ames, Katavia
Lane (OR)
1:08.96
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lauren
Club 185 Strider
2:09.81
1
2
McMahon, Emily
Eugene Heath & P
2:10.63
1
3
Anderson-Gregg, Brianna
Eugene Heath & P
2:13.87
1
4
Wilt, Hallidie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:18.28
1
5
McDaniel, Rachel
Spokane CC
2:20.16
1
6
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
2:21.12
1
7
Bates, sara
Unattached
2:22.80
1
8
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:23.15
1
9
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
2:23.37
1
10
Rebol, Erynn
Willamette
2:23.74
1
11
Dart, Megan
Spokane CC
2:24.06
1
12
West, Alex
Alaska-Anchorage
2:24.44
1
13
Roelle, Ariel
Alaska-Anchorage
2:24.52
1
14
Welling, Courtney
Corban
2:25.48
1
15
Marsalli, Lydia
Willamette
2:25.75
1
16
Wagner, Lindsey
Northwest
2:25.80
1
17
Botsford, Mary
Clackamas
2:26.51
1
18
Copenhagen, Laura
Clackamas
2:26.52
1
19
Obradovich, Clare
Seattle Universi
2:26.94
1
20
Gildehaus, Stevie
Willamette
2:27.19
1
21
Cassidy, Celeste
Seattle Universi
2:27.58
1
22
Waters, Nicole
Seattle Universi
2:28.10
1
23
Velez, Maya
Willamette
2:28.42
1
24
Edwards, Theresa
Willamette
2:29.55
1
25
Pfeiffer, Natalie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:30.13
1
26
Kitzman, Alexis
Portland State
2:32.88
1
27
King, Kristen
Alaska-Anchorage
2:34.83
1
28
Owens, Katie
Spokane CC
2:39.45
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lauren
Club 185 Strider
4:29.86
1
2
Smith, Jordyn
Unattached
4:31.73
1
3
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
4:38.18
1
4
Carr, Laura
Alaska-Anchorage
4:39.18
1
5
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
4:39.87
1
6
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
4:43.46
1
7
Wilt, Hallidie
Alaska-Anchorage
4:44.07
1
8
Huschka, Breanna
Washington
4:45.30
1
9
Keaveny, Elizabeth
Portland
4:45.59
1
10
Keegan, Shoshana
Alaska-Anchorage
4:48.21
1
11
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
4:48.74
1
12
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
4:49.87
1
13
Evans, Nelly
Linfield
4:51.77
1
14
Henderson, Brittany
Unattached
4:51.87
1
15
Stolle, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
4:56.16
1
16
Gildehaus, Stevie
Willamette
4:57.02
1
17
Edwards, Theresa
Willamette
4:57.92
1
18
Cecchi, KayAnna
Western Oregon
4:58.12
1
19
Novak, Rachel
Oregon Tech
4:58.19
1
20
West, Alex
Alaska-Anchorage
4:58.29
1
21
Wagner, Lindsey
Northwest
4:58.65
1
22
Everetts, Megan
Western Oregon
5:00.03
1
23
McDaniel, Rachel
Spokane CC
5:00.66
1
24
Smith, Megan
Portland
5:02.06
1
25
McKillip, Lyndsey
Unattached
5:03.79
1
26
Carlson, Karissa
Evergreen
5:04.94
1
27
Welling, Courtney
Corban
5:06.06
1
28
Prather, Allison
Seattle Universi
5:07.27
1
29
Colvin, Megan
Portland
5:07.40
1
30
Velez, Maya
Willamette
5:08.89
1
31
Ballard, Leah
Warner Pacific
5:09.59
1
32
Castillo, Brittany
Portland State
5:13.14
1
33
King, Kristen
Alaska-Anchorage
5:13.40
1
34
McMillan, Amanda
Oregon Tech
5:20.27
1
35
Renfro, Amy
Corban
5:26.14
1
36
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
5:49.61
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaske, Kelly
Unattached
16:22.62
1
2
RUDKIN, JANE
Unattached
17:02.87
1
3
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
17:04.19
1
4
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
17:20.66
1
5
Mattox, Kimber
Willamette
17:35.24
1
6
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
17:36.44
1
7
Mohror, Kristen
UO Running Club
17:40.19
1
8
Houser, Kellie
Portland
17:42.70
1
9
Reeve, Sabrina
Unattached
17:43.86
1
10
Klimek, Marci
Linfield
17:45.67
1
11
Robert, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
17:46.95
1
12
Pedersen, Julie
Portland State
17:47.78
1
13
Winger, Jena
Unattached
17:49.94
1
14
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
17:54.17
1
15
Schooley, Shawna
Everett Communit
17:58.67
1
16
Mitchell, Molly
Portland
17:59.81
1
17
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
18:07.32
1
18
Croft, Ruth
Portland
18:11.47
1
19
Massie, Valerie
Everett Communit
18:11.57
1
20
Talkington, Kelly
Everett Communit
18:12.77
1
21
Lloyd, Sarah
UO Running Club
18:13.06
1
22
Howard, Bethany
Northwest Christ
18:15.92
1
23
Auer, Sarah
Portland
18:22.53
1
24
Blue, Katie
Portland State
18:22.95
1
25
Arch, Brittany
Northwest Christ
18:23.34
1
26
North, Lauren
Unattached
18:32.14
1
27
King, Abigail
Portland
18:38.56
1
28
Greene, Kaitlin
Willamette
18:39.65
1
29
Loomans, Kelsey
Everett Communit
18:40.69
1
30
Baker, Lindsay
Portland
18:42.67
1
31
Vietmeier, Hannah
Willamette
18:52.23
1
32
Patel, Tina
Willamette
18:54.31
1
33
Venable, Sally
Willamette
18:55.82
1
34
Ward, Jessie
Boise State TC
18:55.98
1
35
Tollefson, Phoebe
Willamette
18:57.35
1
36
McSweeney, Sarah
Willamette
19:02.42
1
37
Tamanaha, Amanda
Willamette
19:03.67
1
38
Panitz, Nora
Portland
19:10.33
1
39
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
19:10.48
1
40
Bolce, Stephanie
Portland
19:10.76
1
41
Wetsch, Brenna
Portland
19:17.45
1
42
Dart, Megan
Spokane CC
19:18.81
1
43
McGill, Krissy
Everett Communit
19:18.96
1
44
Castillo, Brandy
Portland State
19:20.66
1
45
Hatcher, Allie
UO Running Club
19:21.44
1
46
Owens, Katie
Spokane CC
19:24.22
1
47
Nelson, Katie
Portland
19:24.99
1
48
Stickney, Greta
Seattle Universi
19:27.66
1
49
Hagy, Anne
Lane (OR)
19:30.26
1
50
Gallaher, Brianna
Portland
19:33.64
1
51
Dollard, Christine
Portland
19:35.32
1
52
Braniff, Ashley
Unattached
19:40.42
1
53
Pesanti, Maggie
Concordia-Portla
19:52.14
1
54
Monahan, Cathy
Willamette
19:54.69
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Alice
Concordia-Portla
35:40.35
1
2
Porter, Shannon
Treasure Valley
36:06.18
1
3
Puzey, Jen
Brooks
36:29.91
1
4
Martinez, Anya
Southern Oregon
38:44.42
1
5
Krempley, Tara
Southern Oregon
38:51.29
1
6
Porter, Laurie
Club Northwest
39:00.04
1
7
Corcorran, Frances
Linfield
39:06.41
1
8
Claver, MaCayla
Lane (OR)
39:28.62
1
9
Anjos, Liz
Unattached
39:32.12
1
10
Yorkston, Rachel
Seattle Universi
39:34.53
1
11
Deever, Stephanie
Portland State
39:43.19
1
12
Sweeney, Melissa
Spokane CC
39:43.70
1
13
DeGraff, Sophia
Concordia-Portla
39:45.77
1
14
Bailey, Armarose
Spokane CC
40:03.64
1
15
Rowley, Alee
Western Oregon
40:14.63
1
16
Lambdin, Anna
Unattached
40:15.02
1
17
Krantz, Rita
Lane (OR)
40:25.98
1
18
Gruber, Andrea
Lane (OR)
42:08.74
1
19
Peters, Melanie
Clackamas
42:36.83
1
--
ELIOT, MAGGIE
UO Running Club
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lightfoot, Courtney
Washington
11:52.42
1
2
hague, jennifer
Corban
12:19.90
1
3
Lee, Samantha
Pacific
12:24.13
1
4
Brusewitz, Hayley
Pacific
12:51.48
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Madeleine
Unattached
14.83w
+3.0
1
2
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
14.94w
+3.0
1
3
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
15.02w
+3.0
1
4
Williams, Kiyah
Portland
15.17w
+3.0
1
5
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
15.19w
+3.0
1
6
Berryman, Sam
Lane (OR)
15.69w
+2.3
2
7
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
15.81w
+3.0
1
8
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
15.94w
+2.3
2
9
Poppe, Samantha
Lane (OR)
16.22w
+3.8
3
10
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
16.23w
+3.0
1
11
Pena, Kasey
Spokane CC
16.26w
+2.3
2
12
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
16.43w
+2.3
2
13
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
16.44w
+2.3
2
14
Scott, McKenzie
Lane (OR)
16.47w
+3.8
3
15
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
16.60w
+3.8
3
16
Mahaffie, Livia
Clackamas
16.61w
+3.8
3
17
Minter, Navotni
Seattle Universi
16.66w
+2.3
2
18
Young, Zee Zee
Alaska-Anchorage
16.74w
+2.3
2
19
Millager, Kelly
Southwestern Ore
16.79w
+3.8
3
20
Martin, Elizabeth
Lane (OR)
16.90w
+3.8
3
21
Hatcher, Miranda
Lane (OR)
16.98w
+2.8
5
22
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
17.15w
+2.8
5
23
Retherford, Jacee
Lane (OR)
17.30w
+3.8
3
24
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
17.42w
+4.4
4
25
DeHaas, Larissa
Willamette
17.51w
+4.4
4
26
Stanton, Rebecca
Corban
17.62w
+4.4
4
27
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
17.69w
+4.4
4
28
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
17.71w
+4.4
4
29
DeCourcey, Julie
UO Running Club
18.12w
+2.8
5
30
Tracy, Kate
Corban
18.52w
+4.4
4
31
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
18.59w
+3.8
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Madeleine
Unattached
1:03.48
1
2
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
1:04.00
1
3
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
1:04.01
1
4
Young, Zee Zee
Alaska-Anchorage
1:04.92
1
5
Williams, Kiyah
Portland
1:05.17
1
6
Miller, Brandi
Willamette
1:06.44
2
7
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
1:06.63
1
8
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
1:07.80
1
9
Smith, Jocelyn
Corban
1:08.75
2
10
DeHaas, Larissa
Willamette
1:08.99
2
11
Martin, Elizabeth
Lane (OR)
1:09.95
2
12
Jimenez, Marilyn
UO Running Club
1:10.24
2
13
Mahaffie, Livia
Clackamas
1:10.63
2
14
Santana, Marissa
Clackamas
1:11.48
3
15
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
1:14.11
3
16
Pena, Kasey
Spokane CC
1:17.15
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Spokane CC
48.05
1
2
Relay Team
Western Oregon
48.35
1
3
Relay Team
Willamette
49.73
1
4
Relay Team
Corban
50.29
1
5
Relay Team
Spokane CC
50.35
1
6
Relay Team
Clackamas
50.70
2
7
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
50.86
1
8
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
51.67
1
9
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
53.01
2
10
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
54.88
1
11
Relay Team
Portland
55.37
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Spokane CC
3:59.58
1
2
Relay Team
Western Oregon
4:02.70
1
3
Relay Team
Corban
4:08.07
1
4
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
4:08.91
1
5
Relay Team
Clackamas
4:12.41
2
6
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
4:14.52
1
7
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
4:19.95
1
8
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
4:20.23
1
9
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
4:22.34
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Adrienne
Portland State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
2
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
3
Hardie , Christina
Lane (OR)
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
4
Mosier, Christy
Corban
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
5
Harris, Elisha
Alaska-Anchorage
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
6
Thompson, Samantha
Clackamas
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
7
Rouse, Jessica
Corban
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
8
Nowak , Kallie
Lane (OR)
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
9
Bly, Erikka
Lane (OR)
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
10
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
11
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
12
Uhlich, Natalee
Willamette
9.73m
(31'11)
1
13
Hodges, Ginny
Willamette
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
--
Baily, Jyl
Southwestern Ore
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Berryman, Sam
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardie , Christina
Lane (OR)
38.28m
(125'7)
1
2
Currier, Lindsay
Seattle Universi
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
3
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
34.39m
(112'9.75)
1
4
Rouse, Jessica
Corban
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
5
Paden, Kelsey
Portland State
33.48m
(109'10)
1
6
Mosier, Christy
Corban
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
7
Elder, Amy
Western Oregon
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
8
Harman, Jenny
Corban
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
9
Thompson, Samantha
Clackamas
30.81m
(101'0.75)
1
10
Nowak , Kallie
Lane (OR)
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
11
Bly, Erikka
Lane (OR)
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
12
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
27.71m
(90'10.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumaker, Amanda
Western Oregon
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
2
Powers, Carolanne
Western Oregon
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
3
Peterson, Katie
Willamette
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
4
Harris, Elisha
Alaska-Anchorage
39.22m
(128'8)
1
5
Peoples, Jill
Warner Pacific
37.85m
(124'2)
1
6
Sprauer, Stephanie
Portland State
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
7
Buchholz, Emma
Clackamas
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
8
Harman, Jenny
Corban
36.15m
(118'7)
1
9
Hartshorn, Kaylee
Spokane CC
35.24m
(115'7.25)
1
10
Macauley, Mariah
Western Oregon
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
11
Yokbay, Kayla
Southwestern Ore
34.55m
(113'4)
1
12
Uhlich, Natalee
Willamette
34.47m
(113'1)
1
13
Morris, Caitlyn
Western Oregon
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
14
Nogle, Bailey
Clackamas
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
--
Monahan, Clare
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
2
Hardie , Christina
Lane (OR)
38.27m
(125'6.5)
1
3
Robertson, Jessie
Oregon Tech
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
4
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
35.91m
(117'9.75)
1
5
Peterson, Katie
Willamette
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
6
Nowak , Kallie
Lane (OR)
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
7
Bly, Erikka
Lane (OR)
32.16m
(105'6)
1
8
Thompson, Samantha
Clackamas
28.57m
(93'8.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millager, Kelly
Southwestern Ore
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Hartshorn, Kaylee
Spokane CC
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Philio, Brittany
Seattle Universi
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Wood, Alison
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Johnson, Kelsea
Southwestern Ore
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Ciccarelli, Maria
Southwestern Ore
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Ambrose, Karah
Western Oregon
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Filipetti, Erica
Clackamas
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Poppe, Samantha
Lane (OR)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
9
Reuben, Sasha
Spokane CC
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Sanders, Kylie
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
--
Becker, Mara
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Nogle, Bailey
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Ginny
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berryman, Sam
Lane (OR)
5.38m w
(17'7.75)
+2.3
1
2
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
5.30m w
(17'4.5)
+2.2
1
3
Minter, Navotni
Seattle Universi
5.09m w
(16'8.25)
+2.4
1
4
Johnson, Kelsea
Southwestern Ore
5.08m w
(16'8)
+2.4
1
5
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
5.06m
(16'7)
+1.9
1
6
Jackson, Shallyn
Spokane CC
4.96m w
(16'3.25)
+3.2
1
7
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
4.79m
(15'8.5)
+1.6
1
8
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
4.73m w
(15'6)
+3.9
1
8
Roberts, Jennifer
Clackamas
4.73m w
(15'6)
+3.5
1
10
Bailey, Mary
Western Oregon
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.9
1
11
Barnett, Danielle
Willamette
4.67m
(15'3.75)
+1.5
1
12
Squires, Kamala
Seattle Universi
4.66m
(15'3.25)
+1.9
1
13
Davis, Bianca
Corban
4.65m w
(15'3)
+3.1
1
14
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
4.63m w
(15'2.25)
+3.2
1
15
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+1.5
1
16
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
4.59m w
(15'0.5)
+2.8
1
17
Standley, Chelsea
Southwestern Ore
4.56m w
(14'11.5)
+4.0
1
--
Neilson, Kelsey
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Brandi
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
St. Paul, Bryanna
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kim
Lane (OR)
11.55m w
(37'10.5)
+3.8
1
2
Chong, Dianne
Southwestern Ore
10.73m
(35'2.25)
+1.3
1
3
Harris, Vanessa
Spokane CC
10.70m w
(35'1.25)
+2.9
1
4
Roberts, Jennifer
Clackamas
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Siebuhr, Rachel
Willamette
10.46m
(34'3.75)
+1.8
1
6
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
10.40m
(34'1.25)
+1.7
1
7
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
10.39m
(34'1)
+1.6
1
8
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
10.36m
(33'11.75)
+0.0
1
9
Retherford, Jacee
Lane (OR)
10.35m w
(33'11.25)
+3.6
1
10
Scott, McKenzie
Lane (OR)
10.30m w
(33'9.5)
+2.9
1
11
McVicker , Jayme
Lane (OR)
10.13m
(33'2.75)
+1.9
1
12
Filipetti, Erica
Clackamas
10.06m
(33'0)
+1.3
1
13
St. Paul, Bryanna
Clackamas
10.03m w
(32'10.75)
+3.0
1
14
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
9.90m
(32'5.75)
+0.9
1
15
Martin, Sarah
Lane (OR)
9.74m
(31'11.25)
+1.0
1
16
Ciccarelli, Maria
Southwestern Ore
9.44m w
(30'11.5)
+2.1
1
--
Sanders, Kylie
Southwestern Ore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams , Amber
Lane (OR)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
2
Smith, Sarah
Southwestern Ore
2.95m
(9'8)
1
2
Wessa, Lindsey
Northwest
2.95m
(9'8)
1
4
Poppe, Samantha
Lane (OR)
2.95m
(9'8)
1
5
Andrews, Elizabeth
Willamette
2.80m
(9'2)
1
--
Carlton, Tara
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
More news
2010 Results - Pacific NW Relays
660 shares:
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
,
Boise State TC
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Brooks
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
94
11
2014
86
10
2013
61
15
2012
87
15
2011
111
18
2010
80
18
2009
44
5
2008
42
3
2007
5
5
2006
2
2004
2
2002
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!